ART / Etchings etc / Colour etching 7528282
*
nr 752 8282
COLOUR ETCHING
signed, composition, subject size: 33x40,
signerad, Komposition, motivets mått: 33x40
Estimate:
500
Sold:
SEK 200
Auction date:
Monday April 9 2012
at 19:42:36
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
6/4 16:49:47
1
150 kr
9/4 19:37:36
2
Vinnande bud
9/4 19:39:02
2
justering av budtak
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: etsningar färgetsning grafik komposition
-
6573 ETCHING
Gudmar Olovson (1936-2017), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:15
-
6436 ETCHING
Louis Legrand (1863-1951), "Les Mioches", unframed..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:20
-
7069 ETCHING
unidentified artist. Signed, numbered 1/30, jaktst..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:11
-
7072 ETCHING
unidentified artist. Signed, numbered 4/50. Image ..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:37
-
6344 COLOUR ETCHING
Hasse Lindroth (b. 1938), Sweden. "Från köket". Si..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:54
-
7068 COLOUR ETCHING
Svenerik Jakobsson (b. 1934). Signed, numbered 11/..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:47
*
COLOUR ETCHING
nr 752 8282
COLOUR ETCHING
signed, composition, subject size: 33x40,
signerad, Komposition, motivets mått: 33x40
| Estimate: | 500 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 200 |
| Auction date: |
Monday April 9 2012 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 6/4 16:49:47 | 1 | 150 kr |
| 9/4 19:37:36 | 2 | Vinnande bud |
| 9/4 19:39:02 | 2 | justering av budtak |
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: etsningar färgetsning grafik komposition
-
6573 ETCHING
Gudmar Olovson (1936-2017), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:15 -
6436 ETCHING
Louis Legrand (1863-1951), "Les Mioches", unframed..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:20 -
7069 ETCHING
unidentified artist. Signed, numbered 1/30, jaktst..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:11
-
7072 ETCHING
unidentified artist. Signed, numbered 4/50. Image ..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:37 -
6344 COLOUR ETCHING
Hasse Lindroth (b. 1938), Sweden. "Från köket". Si..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:54 -
7068 COLOUR ETCHING
Svenerik Jakobsson (b. 1934). Signed, numbered 11/..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:47



